segunda, 23 outubro 2017

Estrutura Universidade de Díli

REITORIA UNIVERSIDADE DE DÍLI

1.

Reitor

 :  

Estevão da Costa Belo, SE., MM.

2.

Vice-Reitor I

 :

Francisco Martins, L.Cg., MBA

3.

Vice Reitor II

 :

Tomas A. Correia, L.Ec

4.

Vice Reitor III

 :

Andre da Costa Belo, L.CP

5.

Vice Reitor IV

 :

Cesaltina Angela Soares, L.CP

 

DEKANU FAKULDADE

1.

Fakuldade Ekonomia

  :  

Hernandi Julius S. do Carmo, SE.

2.

Fakuldade Direito

  :

Acacio V. Fernandes,SH.,MH

3.

Fakuldade S. Politika

  :

Cesaltina Angela Soares, L.CP

4.

Fakuldade S. de Saude

  :

Joaninha C. de Jesus, L.SP

5.

Fakuldade S. Edukasaun

  :

Emilia Santos de Jesus, S.Pd

6.

Fakuldade Engenharia

  :

Agapito Manuel Fatima, M.Eng

 

VICE DEKANU FAKULDADE

1.

Fakuldade Ekonomia

:

Adam Pritas, S.Sos.,MM

2.

Fakuldade Direito

  : 

-

3.

Fakuldade S. Politika

  :

Dr. Jose A. Belo Perreira

4.

Fakuldade S. de Saude

  :

Ivo da Costa Soares, ST

5.

Fakuldade S. Edukasaun

  :

-

6

Fakuldade Engenharia

:

-

 

CHEFE DEPARTAMENTU

 

Fakuldade Ekonomia

1.

Dep. Jestaun

  :

Rita de F. V. da Silva, SE.

2.

Dep. Kontabilidade

  : 

Maria Alda, L.Ec

 

Fakuldade Direito

1.

Dep. Siensia Direito

  : 

Agostinho Lelan, SH., MH.

 

Fakuldade S. Politika

1.

Dep. Relasaun International

  :

Olandino Rui de Andrade, S.IP

 

Fakuldade S. de Saude

1.

Dep. Saude Publika

  : 

Adriana Fonseca da Silva, L.SP

2.

Dep. Enfermagem Dentaria

  :

Daniel da Costa Pinto, Amd., M.Mkes

 

Fakuldade S. Edukasaun

1.

Dep. Ingles

  : 

Atanasio Belo, L.Ed

 

Fakuldade Engenharia

1.

Dep. Teknika Industria

  : 

Paulino Gamboa, L.Eng.

2.

Dep. Petroleo

  :

Helio Menezes, ST., MT.

 

CHEFE DIVISAUN

1.

Div. Adm. Assuntu Akademika

Leonio Maria, L.CP

2.

Div. Adm. Assuntu Financas

:

Manuel Sarmento, L.Ec

3.

Div. Adm. Jeral

:

Abel da Costa Perreira, Se.,MPA

4.

Div.  Biblioteca

:

Nurhayati, S.Sos

5.

Div. IT

:

Januario F.A. Bernardo, S.Kom

7.

Div. IQA

:

Salvador D. C. Guterres, L.Ed., MSi

8.

Div. Pesquiza

:

Filipe da Silva, SE.,MM.

9.

Div. GAB-CEDU

:

João Guterres, L.Ed

9

Div. Juridiku

:

Cristovão Adão, SH.,MH

10.

Div. Adubu Organiku Maliana

:

Aquilis X. da Silva, B.Eng.Mc

 

 

 

 

Parcerias :